Maggie Deegan Photography | Quarter Finals Maryland State Cup 2012

Galleries 29
Collections 0
Groups 0
Maryland State Cup 2012
Quarter Finals

U13B Baltimore Bays Chelsea 99 5-0 Freestate Soccer Alliance (FSA) Elite 98 (4-29-12)

U13B Bethesda Soccer Club Blue 98 1-0 Thunder Soccer Club (TSC) United (4-29-12)

U13G Bethesda Soccer Club Academy 98 Blue 1-5 Alliance Soccer Club (ALSC) Red Venom Premier (4-29-12)

U13G Bethesda Soccer Club Academy 98 2-0 Freestate Soccer Alliance (FSA) Fireballs (4-29-12)

U13G Premier Soccer Club (PSC) Cobras 0-4 Arundel Soccer Association (ASA) Azzurri (4-29-12)

U14B Bethesda Soccer Club Lions 4-0 Crofton Athletic Council United (4-29-12)

U14G Baltimore Bays Chelsea 98 0-2 Soccer Association of Columbia (SAC) United Premier (4-29-12)

U14G Montgomery Soccer Club (MSC) Coyotes Green 5-0 Freestate Soccer Alliance (FSA) Fury (4-29-12)

U15B Montgomery Soccer Club (MSC) Eagles 0-4 Frederick FC Frederick 96 (4-29-12)

U15B Montgomery Soccer Club (MSC) Magic Green 3-1 Pachuca Futbol Club Usa Llc Ufc 96 (4-29-12)

U15B Soccer Association of Columbia (SAC) Premier 1-2 Greater Severna Park Athletic Association Fever (4-29-12)

U15G Alliance Soccer Club (ALSC) Hammers 0-4 Freestate Soccer Alliance (FSA) Wolverines 96 (4-29-12)

U16B Baltimore Bays Blues 2-0 Pachuca FC Usa Llc Dragons 95 (4-29-12)

U16B Bethesda Soccer Club Revolution 3-0 Clear Spring Soccer Club (CSSC) Blast (4-29-12)

U16B Crofton Athletic Council Blast 1-2 Calverton Soccer Club Barza Estrellas (4-29-12)

U16B Olney Boys & Girls Community Sports Rangers 2-0 Olney Boys & Girls Community Sports Celtics (4-29-12)

U16G Baltimore Bays Chelsea 96 0-1 Freestate Soccer Alliance (FSA) Strikers (4-29-12)

U17B Baltimore Bays Blues 94-95 2-1 Soccer Association of Columbia (SAC) United I (4-29-12)

U17B Bethesda Soccer Club Green 94 4-0 Bayshore Soccer Club (BASC) ESFC (4-29-12)

U17B Calverton Soccer Club Revolution 2-3 Soccer Association of Columbia (SAC) United Premier (4-29-12)

U17B FC Frederick 94 5-0 Baltimore Bays Blue Lions (4-29-12)

U18B Baltimore Bays United 3-2 Pipeline Soccer Club (PLSC) Red (5-6-12)

U18B Washington DC Stoddert Soccer (DCST) Blue Lightning 0-2 Bethesda Soccer Club Internationals (5-6-12)

U18B Soccer Association of Columbia (SAC) United Premier 1-0 Bethesda Soccer Club Gunners (5-6-12)

U18B Seneca Soccer Association (SSA) Rapids 1-2 Arundel Soccer Association (ASA) Premier 93 (5-6-12)

U18G Baltimore Bays Chelsea 94 2-5 Laurel Soccer Club Dynasty Premier (5-6-12)

U18G Bethesda Soccer Club Force 0-2 Maryland Rush Nike Premier 93 (5-6-12)

U18G FC Frederick 93 1-0 Arundel Soccer Association (ASA) Blast (5-6-12)

U13B BAYS Chelsea 99 v FREE Elite 98 (4-29-12)

U13B BAYS Chelsea 99 v FREE Elite 98 (4-29-12)

U13B BETH Blue 98 v TSC United (4-29-12)

U13B BETH Blue 98 v TSC United (4-29-12)

U13G BETH Academy 98 Blue v ALSC Red Venom Premier (4-29-12)

U13G BETH Academy 98 Blue v ALSC Red Venom Premier (4-29-12)

U13G BETH Academy 98 v FREE Fireballs (4-29-12)

U13G BETH Academy 98 v FREE Fireballs (4-29-12)

U13G PSC Cobras v ASA Azzurri (4-29-12)

U13G PSC Cobras v ASA Azzurri (4-29-12)

U14B BETH Lions v CRFT United (4-29-12)

U14B BETH Lions v CRFT United (4-29-12)

U14G BAYS Chelsea 98 v SAC United Premier (4-29-12)

U14G BAYS Chelsea 98 v SAC United Premier (4-29-12)

U14G MSC Coyotes Green v FREE Fury (4-29-12)

U14G MSC Coyotes Green v FREE Fury (4-29-12)

U15B MSC Eagles v FRED FC Fred 96 (4-29-12)

U15B MSC Eagles v FRED FC Fred 96 (4-29-12)

U15B MSC Magic Green v PACH Ufc 96 (4-29-12)

U15B MSC Magic Green v PACH Ufc 96 (4-29-12)

U15B SAC Premier v SEVP Fever (4-29-12)

U15B SAC Premier v SEVP Fever (4-29-12)

U15G ALSC Hammers v FREE Wolverines 96 (4-29-12)

U15G ALSC Hammers v FREE Wolverines 96 (4-29-12)

U15G PSC Baltimore v FRED FC Fred 96 (4-29-12)

U15G PSC Baltimore v FRED FC Fred 96 (4-29-12)

U16B BAYS Blues v PACH Dragons 95 (4-29-12)

U16B BAYS Blues v PACH Dragons 95 (4-29-12)

U16B BETH Revolution v CSSC Blast (4-29-12)

U16B BETH Revolution v CSSC Blast (4-29-12)

U16B CRFT Blast v CALV Barza Estrellas (4-29-12)

U16B CRFT Blast v CALV Barza Estrellas (4-29-12)

U16B OLNY Rangers v OLNY Celtics (4-29-12)

U16B OLNY Rangers v OLNY Celtics (4-29-12)

U16G BAYS Chelsea 96 v FREE Strikers (4-29-12)

U16G BAYS Chelsea 96 v FREE Strikers (4-29-12)

U17B BAYS Blues 94-95 v SAC United I (4-29-12)

U17B BAYS Blues 94-95 v SAC United I (4-29-12)

U17B BETH Green 94 v BASC ESFC (4-29-12)

U17B BETH Green 94 v BASC ESFC (4-29-12)

U17B CALV Revolution v SAC United Premier (4-29-12)

U17B CALV Revolution v SAC United Premier (4-29-12)

U17B FRED FC Fred 94 v BAYS Blue Lions (4-29-12)

U17B FRED FC Fred 94 v BAYS Blue Lions (4-29-12)

U18B BAYS United v PLSC Red (5-6-12)

U18B BAYS United v PLSC Red (5-6-12)

U18B DC Stoddert Blue Lightning v BETH Internationals (5-6-12)

U18B DC Stoddert Blue Lightning v BETH Internationals (5-6-12)

U18B SAC United Premier v BETH Gunners (5-6-12)

U18B SAC United Premier v BETH Gunners (5-6-12)

U18B SSA Rapids v ASA Premier 93 (5-6-12)

U18B SSA Rapids v ASA Premier 93 (5-6-12)

U18G BAYS Chelsea 94 v LAUR Dynasty Premier (5-6-12)

U18G BAYS Chelsea 94 v LAUR Dynasty Premier (5-6-12)

U18G BETH Force v RUSH Nike Premier 93 (5-6-12)

U18G BETH Force v RUSH Nike Premier 93 (5-6-12)

U18G FRED FC Fred 93 v ASA Blast (5-6-12)

U18G FRED FC Fred 93 v ASA Blast (5-6-12)